Calendar


« prev October 2020 next »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    
1
 
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved 7:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m./Brandy Johnson
4
 
+ Old Town Hall Building Reserved 1:00-3:00 p.m./DUP
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
6
 
+ (Outside Pavilion Only) Reserved 5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m./Troop 1389 Scouts
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Kitchen reserved 6:30-8:30 p.m./Hansen
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building Reserved from 9:30 a.m.-3:30 p.m.(Exercise Room Open- BBall Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Building Reserved 10:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m./Olsen (will set up earlier in the morning)
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
13
 
+ (Outside Pavilion Only) Reserved 5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m./Troop 1389 Scouts
+ Kitchen Reserved 6:30-7:30 p.m./Hansen
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
15
 
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building reserved from Noon-4 p.m./Flake
18
 
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ (Outside Pavilion Only) Reserved 5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m./Troop 1389 Scouts
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
22
 
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved all day/Lindsay
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Basketball practice 3:30-5:00 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Practice 3:30-5:00 p.m./A. Lindsey
+ Sports Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./V. Donohue
+ (Outside Pavilion Only) Reserved 5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m./Troop 1389 Scouts
+ Kitchen reserved 6:30-7:45 p.m./Hansen
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Drill Team Dinner 5:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.
+ Building reserved 8:00-11:00 p.m./Brown
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 2:30-4:00 p.m./Tebbs
+ 6 p.m. Trunk or Treat in the Parking lot /Building locked & reserved @ 8 p.m.-Midnight Sudweeks
+ Building Pavilion Reserved All Day/TN