« prev October 2020 next »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    
1
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved 7:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m./Brandy Johnson
4
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
6
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Kitchen reserved 6:30-8:30 p.m./Hansen
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building Reserved from 9:30 a.m.-3:30 p.m.(Exercise Room Open- BBall Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Building Reserved 10:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m./Olsen (will set up earlier in the morning)
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
13
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ Kitchen Reserved 6:30-7:30 p.m./Hansen
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
15
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building reserved from Noon-4 p.m./Flake
18
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
22
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
24
 
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:30-5:00 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ Softball Practice 4:00-5:30 p.m./V Donohue
+ Kitchen reserved 6:30-7:45 p.m./Hansen
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Drill Team Dinner 5:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building reserved for Annabella Halloween Party! 6 p.m. Trunk or Treat / 8 p.m.-Midnight Sudweeks