Annabella Community Center Calendar


« prev February 2021 next »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 p.m./Lundgreen
+ Sports drills team practice 6:00 pm-7:30 pm/Ingram
+ Basketball room reserved 12:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m./Davinci Discovery Academy
+ Practice 3:30-5:00 p.m./A. Lindsey
+ Sports Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./V. Donohue
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./L. Nielson
+ Basketball practice 6:30-8:00 p.m./Winn
+ Basketball practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Practice 8:30-10:00 p.m./L.Jenson
+ Building Locked & Reserved 4:30 p.m.-7:00 p.m./O'Brian
+ Tables/Chairs set up for Thalman rental beginning at 10:00 p.m.
+ Tables/Chairs will be set up all morning until Building is locked & reserved 1:00 p.m..-5:00 p.m./Thalman
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 p.m./Lundgreen
+ Recreation Room reserved 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m./Olsen
+ Basketball room reserved 12:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m./Davinci Discovery Academy
+ Practice 3:30-5:00 p.m./A. Lindsey
+ Sports Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./V. Donohue
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./L. Nielson
+ Basketball practice 6:30-8:00 p.m./Winn
+ Basketball practice 8:00 p.m.-9:30 p.m./R.Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:15 a.m.-10:30 a.m./Jeffery
+ Practice 8:30-10:00 p.m./L.Jenson
+ Tables/Chairs will be set up all morning until building is locked & reserved 11:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m./Brown
14
 
+ Building reserved 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m./Jenkins
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ THE BUILDING WILL NOT BE AVAILABLE FOR USE AFTER 8:00A.M. (NO EXERCISE ROOM OR BASKETBALL ALL DAY AFTER 8:00 A.M.)
+ Basketball room reserved 12:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m./Davinci Discovery Academy
+ Sports Practice 5:00p.m.-6:30 p.m./Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building reserved 3:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m./Jenkins
+ Basketball Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./L. Nielson
+ Basketball practice 6:30-8:00 p.m./Winn
+ Basketball practice 8:00 p.m.-9:30 p.m./R.Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:15 a.m.-10:30 a.m./Jeffery
+ Building locked/reserved 1:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m./Higgins
+ Practice 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m./A. Somers
+ Practice 8:30-10:00 p.m./L.Jenson
+ Volleyball practice 10:00-11:30 a.m./R. Barney
+ Building Reserved & Locked 6:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m./MJT
21
 
+ Building reserved 3:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m./Jenkins
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 p.m./Lundgreen
+ Building reserved 8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m./N. Vollmer
+ Basketball room reserved 12:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m./Davinci Discovery Academy
+ Volleyball practice 3:00-5:00 p.m./A. Somers
+ Sports Practice 5:00p.m.-6:30 p.m./Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:15 p.m.- 8:30 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building reserved 3:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m./Jenkins
+ Basketball Practice 5:00-6:30 p.m./L. Nielson
+ Basketball practice 6:30-8:00 p.m./Winn
+ Basketball practice 8:00 p.m.-9:30 p.m./R.Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:15 a.m.-10:30 a.m./Jeffery
+ Practice 8:30-10:00 p.m./L.Jenson
27
 
28