Annabella Community Center Calendar


« prev November 2020 next »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:00-5:30 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved beginning @ noon/Hartle
+ Building locked & reserved all day/Hartle Wedding
+ Community Center locked & reserved from 10 a.m.-Noon/O. Meyer
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:00-5:30 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
12
 
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved beginning @ noon/Nielson Wedding
+ Building locked & reserved all day/Nielson Wedding
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:00-5:30 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved 5:00 p.m.- 10:00 p.m./K.Hartle
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved 2:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m./Central Utah Public Health Dept.
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
21
 
+ Building Reserved 7:15 p.m.-9:45 p.m. (Exercise Room Open-Basketball Room Closed)/One Voice
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:00-5:30 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Basketball Practice 6-7:30 p.m./R. Anderson
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved all day/White
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m./Jill Anderson
+ High Fitness Class 9:30 a.m..- 10:30 a.m./Ramie Hiss
+ Building locked & reserved all day/Willits
+ Building locked & reserved all day/Anderson Family
+ Zumba Strong 5:30-6:30 a.m.-Jill Anderson
+ Basketball practice 3:00-5:30 p.m./Patterson
+ Basketball Practice 5:30-7:00 p.m./D. Jenson
+ High Fitness Class 7:45 p.m.- 9:00 p.m./Ramie Hiss